álvaro morte
álvaro morte

Álvaro Morte

Posted on

 

Álvaro Morte
Álvaro Morte

Álvaro Morte is a Spanish actor who famous as Sergio “el professor” on original Netflix series. He was born of Algeciras, Cádiz, Spain.

Álvaro Morte gained worldwide recognition playing the role of Sergio Marquina in the series Money Heist (La Casa De Papel), originally aired on Antena 3 and broadcast on Netflix

That’s a glimpse of the actor Álvaro Morte, now it’s time we talked about address, phone number and his biography

Biography

Also known as: Álvaro Antonio García Morte

Birth Name: Álvaro Antonio García Morte

Birth Place: Algeciras, Cádiz, Spain

Birth Date/Age: 1975 February 23th

Occupation: Actor

Nationality: Spain

Álvaro Morte Website

Facebook: facebook.com/AlvaroMorteOficial

Twitter: twitter.com/AlvaroMorte

Instagram: instagram.com/alvaromorte/

Email address: –

 

Álvaro Morte Address

Fan mail address

Álvaro Morte
Maydel
Calle Duque Sesto, 17
1ºB
28009 Madrid
Spain

 

 

Another Address

Address information:

Maydel
(Talent Agency)
Calle Duque Sesto, 17
1ºB
28009 Madrid
Spain
Phone: +34 91 426 12 56
Fax: +34 91 426 12 57

 

 

Autograph Photo Gallery of Álvaro Morte

Incoming search terms:

Marika Domiczyk-This article contains about phone number, home address, mailing address to request autographs and send fan letters to Álvaro Morte. If you want to get an autograph from Álvaro Morte, you send a letter through the above address with a size of 8.5 x 4 inches. Please wait up to 3 months. If there is no reply, resend your letter or exchange with another address.
Hope you get autograph from Álvaro Morte and send us feedback through this page or you want to try to send a letter to another Actors?

The address of an Actors named Álvaro Morte that we found from the internet is not necessarily valid. You should not believe completely with it.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *