Ariane Andrew

Posted on

Ariane Andrew or Cameron Lynn ring name at the WWE event in early 2016 has been fired from the professional wrestling event. But it makes this tough woman more active, she also works as a singer, actress to become a model. To be more clear about Cameron’s career, you can see the list of filmography below.

WWE NXTWWE NXT (TV Series) – Cameron (5 episodes, 2012–2016) 2012–2016 5

Episode #10.6 (Feb 10, 2016) – Cameron

Episode #10.2 (Jan 13, 2016) – Cameron

Episode #9.45 (Nov 4, 2015) – Cameron

 

SwervedSwerved (TV Series) – Cameron (3 episodes, 2015) 2015 3

You Swerved Yourself (Aug 24, 2015) – Cameron

Are You Crazy Fox? (Jun 29, 2015) – Cameron

I Thought I Was Dead (Jun 22, 2015) – Cameron

WWF SmackDown!WWF SmackDown! (TV Series) – Cameron / Cameron- The Funkadactyls (44 episodes, 2012–2015) 2012–2015 44

Episode #17.18 (Apr 30, 2015) – Cameron

Episode #17.16 (Apr 16, 2015) – Cameron

Episode #17.15 (Apr 9, 2015) – Cameron

 

WWE Monday Night RAWWWE Monday Night RAW (TV Series) – Cameron (78 episodes, 2012–2015) 2012–2015 78

Episode #23.32 (Apr 13, 2015) – Cameron

Episode #23.31 (Apr 6, 2015) – Cameron

Episode #23.29 (Mar 23, 2015) – Cameron

——————

WWE Main EventWWE Main Event (TV Series) – Cameron (6 episodes, 2013–2015) 2013–2015 6

Episode #4.13 (Apr 1, 2015) – Cameron

Episode #3.46 (Nov 11, 2014) – Cameron

Episode #3.38 (Sep 16, 2014) – Cameron

——————

Total DivasTotal Divas (TV Series) – Cameron (1 episode, 2014) 2014 1

On Brie’s Bad Side (Mar 30, 2014) – Cameron

Survivor SeriesSurvivor Series (TV Movie) – Cameron 2014

WWE SuperstarsWWE Superstars (TV Series) – Cameron (1 episode, 2014) 2014 1

Episode #6.41 (Oct 9, 2014) – Cameron

WWE BattlegroundWWE Battleground (TV Movie) – Cameron 2014

WWE Saturday Morning SlamWWE Saturday Morning Slam (TV Series) – Cameron (5 episodes, 2012–2013) 2012–2013 5

Episode dated 9 February 2013 (Feb 9, 2013) – Cameron

Episode dated 24 November 2012 (Nov 24, 2012) – Cameron

Episode dated 3 November 2012 (Nov 3, 2012) – Cameron

——————

SELF YEARBUDGETU.S. GROSS

Hollywood Today LiveHollywood Today Live (TV Series) – Herself (1 episode, 2017) 2017

John Singleton/Yael Grobglas/Ariane Andrew & Sister Aniyah (Apr 10, 2017) – Herself

Home & FamilyHome & Family (TV Series) – Herself (1 episode, 2015) 2015

Brooke Burke/Ariane Andrew/Dr. Jenn Mann/Lisa Gache (Nov 3, 2015) – Herself

E! Live from the Red CarpetE! Live from the Red Carpet (TV Series) – Herself – Total Divas (1 episode, 2015) 2015

The 2015 Academy Awards (Feb 22, 2015) – Herself – Total Divas (as Cameron)

Total DivasTotal Divas (TV Series) – Herself / Cameron (22 episodes, 2013–2015) 2013–2015

Insecurity Breach (Jan 25, 2015) – Herself

Her Highness (Jan 4, 2015) – Herself

Wedding Mania (Jun 1, 2014) – Herself / Cameron

——————

WWE Tribute to the TroopsWWE Tribute to the Troops (TV Special) – Cameron 2014

WWE Money in the BankWWE Money in the Bank (TV Special) – Cameron 2014

WWE Elimination ChamberWWE Elimination Chamber (TV Special) – Cameron 2014

Survivor SeriesSurvivor Series (TV Special) – Cameron 2013

SummerSlamSummerSlam (TV Special) – Cameron 2013

WWE Saturday Morning SlamWWE Saturday Morning Slam (TV Series) – Herself (1 episode, 2012) 2012

Episode dated 27 October 2012 (Oct 27, 2012) – Herself (as Cameron)

Survivor SeriesSurvivor Series (TV Special) – Cameron 2012

Extreme RulesExtreme Rules (TV Special) – Cameron 2012

WWE Monday Night RAWWWE Monday Night RAW (TV Series) – Herself (2 episodes, 2011) 2011

Episode #19.23 (Jun 6, 2011) – Herself

Episode #19.14 (Apr 4, 2011) – Herself

WWE Tough EnoughWWE Tough Enough (TV Series) – Herself – Contestant (10 episodes, 2011) 2011

May the Best Man Win (Jun 6, 2011) – Herself – Contestant

Now We Face the Rattlesnake (May 30, 2011) – Herself – Contestant (credit only)

I’ve Been Bamboozled and Flabbergasted (May 23, 2011) – Herself – Contestant (credit only)

 

Also known as: Ariane Andrew (Cameron)

Birth Name: Ariane Nicole Andrew

Birth Place:  Northridge, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Date/Age: 1987 November 3

Nationality: American

Father : –

Mother : –

Spouse : –

 

Official Website

http://www.arianeandrewnow.com/

Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/ariane.andrew

Twitter : https://twitter.com/arianeandrew

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arianeandrew/

Email address: –

 

Ariane Andrew (Cameron) Address

  • Fan mail address

Ariane Andrew

WWE, Inc. 1241 East Main Street

Stamford, CT 06902 USA

Phone Number: (203) 352-8600

Incoming search terms:

  • ariana mail
This article contains about phone number, home address, mailing address to request autographs and send fan letters to Ariane Andrew. If you want to get an autograph from Ariane Andrew, you send a letter through the above address with a size of 8.5 x 4 inches. Please wait up to 3 months. If there is no reply, resend your letter or exchange with another address.
Hope you get autograph from Ariane Andrew and send us feedback through this page or you want to try to send a letter to another Actresses?